Zwycięzcy
2 Edycji RSC 2017

14.16.03.2017 – Warszawa

1 Dzień – 14.03.2017

Uczniowie szkół i studenci

1

miejsce

Dominik Borysewicz

ZS nr 1 im. Stanisława Staszica w Kutnie

2

miejsce

Bartłomiej Jękot

ZSE 2 Sosnowiec

3

miejsce

Piotr Koper

ZS nr. 36 im. Marcina Kasprzaka

2 Dzień – 15.03.2017

Pracownicy firm

1

miejsce

Sylwia Murawska

ELHURT

2

miejsce

Maciej Drzazgała

SCANFIL

3

miejsce

Dawid Szulc

GENERAL-ID

3 Dzień – 16.03.2017

Pracownicy firm

1

miejsce

Grzegorz Szymańczuk

G-TRONIX

2

miejsce

Michał Czerwiec

BORNICO

3

miejsce

Mariusz Kaźmierczak

ELEMAR

Patroni Mistrzostw

Oranizator

Złoty sponsor
Srebrny sponsor
Patroni medialni

Tabele uczestników

14.03.2017

 
MIEJSCE IMIĘ I NAZWISKO SZKOŁA /UCZELNIA
1 DOMINIK BORYSEWICZ ZS 1 KUTNO
2 BARTŁOMIEJ JĘKOT ZSEII SOSNOWIEC
3 PIOTR
KOPER
ZS 36 WARSZAWA
4 PAWEŁ ROGOWSKI III LO ŁÓDŹ
5 NILS THERNSTROM POLITECHNIKA BIAŁOSTOCKA
6 ARTUR
MAJER
UTP
7 KRZYSZTOF MATUS POLITECHNIKA BIAŁOSTOCKA
8 SEBASTIAN BARAN ZSEII SOSNOWIEC
9 ALEKSANDER SIWOŃ ZSTIO JAROSŁAW
10 ADRIAN ZIELIŃSKI ZSP 20 ŁÓDŹ
11 PIOTR WASILEWSKI III LO  BIAŁYSTOK
12 SZYMON KONIECZNY POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA
13 TOMASZ SZCZURKO POLITECHNIKA BIAŁOSTOCKA
14 MATEUSZ
MRÓZ
POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA
15 MATEUSZ
CZEGA
POLITECHNIKA BIAŁOSTOCKA
16 TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI ZSMIO ŁOMŻA
17 PIOTR
GRAJDA
ZS 36 WARSZAWA
18 MATEUSZ MALANOWSKI POLITECHNIKA ŁÓDZKA
19 MICHAŁ TYMOSIUK POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA
20 BARTŁOMIEJ BAJEROWSKI ZSE WŁOCŁAWEK
21 KRZYSZTOF BAŁAŻYK POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA
22 DANIEL ADAMSKI ZSEII SOSNOWIEC
23 ŁUKASZ BRUDNICKI ZS 1 KUTNO
24 PAWEŁ
OCHMAN
POLITECHNIKA ŚLĄSKA
25 PAWEŁ
JĄTCZAK
WAT
26 PRZEMYSŁAW LIS ZSE RADOM
27 PIOTR
DANIEL
XXVII LO WARSZAWA
28 KRYSTIAN TRYSŁA ZSTIO JAROSŁAW
29 BARTŁOMIEJ BŁESZYŃSKI POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA
30 KRYSTIAN
MIREK
CKZIU NYSA
31 ADAM
ADAMIAK
ZSS W ŁODZI
32 MIKOŁAJ MARCINKIEWICZ POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA
33 DAMIAN RADOMSKI ZS 36 WARSZAWA
34 MICHAŁ WOŁCZUK TE 3 WARSZAWA
35 JAKUB
LIS
TECHNIKUM OWIDZ
36 DOMINIK RUDZIŃSKI ZSE WŁOCŁAWEK
37 ŁUKASZ
ĆWIEK
CKZIU W KWIDZYŃ
38 MICHAŁ LUBELSKI ZSEIL
39 ARTUR
JANUS
ZSP NR 1 OPOCZNO
40 KAMIL
DRÓŻDŻ
TZN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
41 ADAM ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ ZS 36 WARSZAWA
42 PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK CKZIU NYSA
43 DANIEL SOŁOWIŃSKI ZSEIL
44 PAWEŁ SPŁAWSKI POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA
45 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA
46 MAŁGORZATA PROCIÓW I LO ŁÓDŹ
47 ALEKSANDER PACZEŚNY ZSP 10 ŁÓDŹ
48 MATEUSZ NOWICKI ZSP 3 W BEŁCHATÓW
49
50

15.03.2017

 
MIEJSCE IMIĘ I NAZWISKO SZKOŁA /UCZELNIA
1 GRZEGORZ SZYMAŃCZUK G-TRONIX REWORK
2 MICHAŁ
CZERWIEC
BORNICO
3 MARIUSZ KAŹMIERCZAK ELEMAR
4 ARKADIUSZ KOCHAŃSKI HANZA POLAND
5 BEATA
MICHALSKA
VOESTALPINE SIGNALING
6 DOMINIK KOWALCZYK PIAP
7 MAREK
TRYBUS
EMCONTROL
8 RAFAŁ
WALCZAK
BORNICO
9 ARKADIUSZ LENIART BLING BLING
10 PAWEŁ
MAMAK
CONSONANCE
11 MATEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI TRUSTWAVE POLAND
12 TOMASZ
SZWED
MEGASERWIS
13 ROBERT
BIEGAŁA
MEGASERWIS
14 MAREK
TOBYS
MIKRONIKA
15 DANIEL GORZKOWSKI CURIOSITY DIAGNOSTICS
16 MAREK WIERZBICKI SESTO
17 PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZOTARSKI SESTO
18 ROBERT
STOPIŃSKI
SESTO
19 DAMIAN DOMAŃSKI PETROSTER SERWIS
20 PAWEŁ
ŚWITAJ
METRO WARSZAWSKIE
21 BARTŁOMIEJ MAŚLANY CHIP SERWIS
22 TYMOTEUSZ PIWOWARCZYK HOPPECKE BATERIE
23 MACIEJ CZERWIŃSKI TELEMARK
24 WOJCIECH
MUĆKA
KE
25 KRZYSZTOF POCHWAŁA VRHALLA
26 DAWID
ŚLIWA
CETA
27 ARKADIUSZ MARJAŃSKI INVENTIA
28 MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI MEDICAL GORITHMICS
29 ADAM
SZEWCZYK
GALWES
30 JOANNA KLEPINOWSKA TECHNISAT DIGITAL
31 WIESŁAW
ŁUKASIK
HANZA POLAND
32 MARCIN GAWROŃSKI GLOBAL CONTROL 5
33 RADOSŁAW MAZUREK MEDICAL GORITHMICS
34 KWOJCIECH NURZYŃSKI BANTECH
35 MICHAŁ KONWERSKI GLOBAL CONTROL
36 MARCIN BIAŁOSKÓRSKI MAINS
37 DARIUSZ DRĄŻKOWICZ PIAP
38 PAWEŁ
STĘPIEŃ
VPK PACKAGING
39 BARTOSZ KWIDZIŃSKI VECTOR
40 EMIL TROJANOWICZ SYSTEM GSM SERWIS
41 PIOTR
BUDZYNSKI
EMERSON
42 TOMASZ
URBAŃSKI
KIMBALL ELECTRONIC
43 ELŻBIETA
WITCZAK
 KIMBALL ELECTRONIC
44 DANIEL
DEMBIŃSKI
CEBITGROUP EP
45 MICHAŁ SOCHACZEWSKI TELE RADIO MECHANIKA
46

 

47

 

 

48

 

49

 

 
50  

16.03.2017

 
MIEJSCE IMIĘ I NAZWISKO SZKOŁA /UCZELNIA
1 GRZEGORZ SZYMAŃCZUK G-TRONIX REWORK
2 MICHAŁ
CZERWIEC
BORNICO
3 MARIUSZ
KAŹMIERCZAK
ELEMAR
4 ARKADIUSZ KOCHAŃSKI HANZA POLAND
5 BEATA
MICHALSKA
VOESTALPINE SIGNALING
6 DOMINIK KOWALCZYK PIAP
7 MAREK
TRYBUS
EMCONTROL
8 RAFAŁ
WALCZAK
BORNICO
9 ARKADIUSZ LENIART BLING BLING
10 PAWEŁ
MAMAK
CONSONANCE
11 MATEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI TRUSTWAVE POLAND
12 TOMASZ
SZWED
MEGASERWIS
13 ROBERT
BIEGAŁA
MEGASERWIS
14 MAREK
TOBYS
MIKRONIKA
15 DANIEL GORZKOWSKI CURIOSITY DIAGNOSTICS
16 MAREK WIERZBICKI SESTO
17 PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZOTARSKI SESTO
18 ROBERT
STOPIŃSKI
SESTO
19 DAMIAN DOMAŃSKI PETROSTER SERWIS
20 PAWEŁ
ŚWITAJ
METRO WARSZAWSKIE
21 BARTŁOMIEJ MAŚLANY CHIP SERWIS
22 TYMOTEUSZ PIWOWARCZYK HOPPECKE BATERIE
23 MACIEJ CZERWIŃSKI TELEMARK
24 WOJCIECH
MUĆKA
KE
25 KRZYSZTOF POCHWAŁA VRHALLA
26 DAWID
ŚLIWA
CETA
27 ARKADIUSZ MARJAŃSKI INVENTIA
28 MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI MEDICAL GORITHMICS
29 ADAM
SZEWCZYK
GALWES
30 JOANNA KLEPINOWSKA TECHNISAT DIGITAL
31 WIESŁAW
ŁUKASIK
HANZA POLAND
32 MARCIN GAWROŃSKI GLOBAL CONTROL 5
33 RADOSŁAW MAZUREK MEDICAL GORITHMICS
34 KWOJCIECH NURZYŃSKI BANTECH
35 MICHAŁ KONWERSKI GLOBAL CONTROL
36 MARCIN BIAŁOSKÓRSKI MAINS
37 DARIUSZ DRĄŻKOWICZ PIAP
38 PAWEŁ
STĘPIEŃ
VPK PACKAGING
39 BARTOSZ KWIDZIŃSKI VECTOR
40 EMIL TROJANOWICZ SYSTEM GSM SERWIS
41 PIOTR
BUDZYNSKI
EMERSON
42 TOMASZ
URBAŃSKI
KIMBALL ELECTRONIC
43 ELŻBIETA
WITCZAK
 KIMBALL ELECTRONIC
44 DANIEL
DEMBIŃSKI
CEBITGROUP EP
45 MICHAŁ SOCHACZEWSKI TELE RADIO MECHANIKA
46
47
48
49  

50

Znalazłeś błąd?

Facebook